Meisjes Onder 16-5
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Mike van Gessel |
Coach | Maurice Joosten |
Trainer | Stijn Joosten |
Trainer | Luuk Klootwijk |
Trainer | Hannah Nieuwenstein |
Trainer | Liam Rudd |
Trainer | Florine de With |
Manager | Gijs Eggink |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Bemmel MO16-3 | Ede MO16-2 | 10:35 |
Union MO16-4 | Nijmegen MO16-8 | 12:30 |
Overbetuwe MO16-4 | Upward MO16-7 | 13:40 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Union MO16-4 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Overbetuwe MO16-4 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 0 |
3 | Ede MO16-2 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Upward MO16-7 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0 |
5 | Bemmel MO16-3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0 |
6 | HCM MO16-5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 0 |
7 | Nijmegen MO16-8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
1 jun | NMHC Nijmegen MO16-8 | 08:30 | uit |
8 jun | Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward MO16-7 | 15:00 | thuis - Veld 3 (ZAND) |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Ede MO16-2 | Bemmel MO16-3 | (2-1)final |
Nijmegen MO16-8 | Union MO16-4 | (0-9)final |
Upward MO16-7 | Overbetuwe MO16-4 | (1-5)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Union MO16-4 | Upward MO16-7 | (4-3)final |
HCM MO16-5 | Nijmegen MO16-8 | (4-3)final |
Overbetuwe MO16-4 | Ede MO16-2 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Union MO16-4 | Overbetuwe MO16-4 | (2-1)final |
Upward MO16-7 | HCM MO16-5 | (1-1)final |
Nijmegen MO16-8 | Bemmel MO16-3 | (2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Ede MO16-2 | Nijmegen MO16-8 | (3-3)final |
Bemmel MO16-3 | Upward MO16-7 | (2-3)final |
HCM MO16-5 | Union MO16-4 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Union MO16-4 | Bemmel MO16-3 | (6-3)final |
Upward MO16-7 | Ede MO16-2 | (5-1)final |
HCM MO16-5 | Overbetuwe MO16-4 | (1-7)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Ede MO16-2 | Union MO16-4 | (2-0)final |
Bemmel MO16-3 | HCM MO16-5 | (5-0)final |
Nijmegen MO16-8 | Overbetuwe MO16-4 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Overbetuwe MO16-4 | Bemmel MO16-3 | (3-3)final |
HCM MO16-5 | Ede MO16-2 | (2-3)final |
Upward MO16-7 | Nijmegen MO16-8 | (5-4)final |