Aantal leden : 1023
2024 - HCM Arnhem

Dames 30-1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Arnhem D30-1 16 33 10 3 3
2 Overbetuwe D30-1 16 31 10 1 5
3 Dieren D30-1 16 29 9 2 5
4 HCM D30-1 16 25 8 1 7
5 Wageningen D30-2 16 24 7 3 6
6 Nijmegen D30-2 16 21 6 3 7
7 Upward D30-2 16 17 5 2 9
8 Apeldoorn D30-2 16 16 4 4 8
9 Kromhouters D30-2 16 9 2 3 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Nijmegen D30-2 Overbetuwe D30-1 (1-0)final
Dieren D30-1 Kromhouters D30-2 (4-1)final
Arnhem D30-1 Wageningen D30-2 (1-1)final
HCM D30-1 Upward D30-2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Overbetuwe D30-1 Arnhem D30-1 (2-1)final
Upward D30-2 Apeldoorn D30-2 (1-1)final
Wageningen D30-2 HCM D30-1 (1-3)final
Kromhouters D30-2 Nijmegen D30-2 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Dieren D30-1 Upward D30-2 (2-1)final
HCM D30-1 Overbetuwe D30-1 (1-2)final
Arnhem D30-1 Nijmegen D30-2 (0-1)final
Apeldoorn D30-2 Wageningen D30-2 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Overbetuwe D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-2 (5-0)final
Kromhouters D30-2 Arnhem D30-1 (0-7)final
Nijmegen D30-2 HCM D30-1 (1-3)final
Wageningen D30-2 Dieren D30-1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
HCM D30-1 Arnhem D30-1 (0-4)final
Dieren D30-1 Overbetuwe D30-1 (3-4)final
Upward D30-2 Kromhouters D30-2 (1-0)final
Apeldoorn D30-2 Nijmegen D30-2 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Arnhem D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-2 (4-0)final
Wageningen D30-2 Upward D30-2 (2-0)final
Kromhouters D30-2 HCM D30-1 (1-3)final
Nijmegen D30-2 Dieren D30-1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Upward D30-2 Overbetuwe D30-1 (2-5)final
Wageningen D30-2 Kromhouters D30-2 (1-0)final
Apeldoorn D30-2 HCM D30-1 (1-2)final
Dieren D30-1 Arnhem D30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Nijmegen D30-2 Upward D30-2 (1-0)final
Overbetuwe D30-1 Wageningen D30-2 (1-4)final
Apeldoorn D30-2 Kromhouters D30-2 (3-0)final
HCM D30-1 Dieren D30-1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Wageningen D30-2 Nijmegen D30-2 (0-2)final
Kromhouters D30-2 Overbetuwe D30-1 (1-0)final
Dieren D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-2 (3-1)final
Upward D30-2 Arnhem D30-1 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Wageningen D30-2 Arnhem D30-1 (2-1)final
Overbetuwe D30-1 Nijmegen D30-2 (3-1)final
Upward D30-2 HCM D30-1 (1-0)final
Kromhouters D30-2 Dieren D30-1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Arnhem D30-1 Overbetuwe D30-1 (1-1)final
Nijmegen D30-2 Kromhouters D30-2 (1-0)final
Apeldoorn D30-2 Upward D30-2 (1-1)final
HCM D30-1 Wageningen D30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Overbetuwe D30-1 HCM D30-1 (1-0)final
Nijmegen D30-2 Arnhem D30-1 (0-3)final
Wageningen D30-2 Apeldoorn D30-2 (4-3)final
Upward D30-2 Dieren D30-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Dieren D30-1 Wageningen D30-2 (2-1)final
Arnhem D30-1 Kromhouters D30-2 (3-1)final
Apeldoorn D30-2 Overbetuwe D30-1 (0-3)final
HCM D30-1 Nijmegen D30-2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Nijmegen D30-2 Apeldoorn D30-2 (2-2)final
Overbetuwe D30-1 Dieren D30-1 (5-6)final
Kromhouters D30-2 Upward D30-2 (0-1)final
Arnhem D30-1 HCM D30-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Dieren D30-1 Nijmegen D30-2 (2-1)final
Upward D30-2 Wageningen D30-2 (1-5)final
HCM D30-1 Kromhouters D30-2 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Overbetuwe D30-1 Upward D30-2 (1-2)final
HCM D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-2 (2-0)final
Arnhem D30-1 Dieren D30-1 (2-1)final
Kromhouters D30-2 Wageningen D30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Apeldoorn D30-2 Arnhem D30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Kromhouters D30-2 Apeldoorn D30-2 (1-1)final
Dieren D30-1 HCM D30-1 (2-3)final
Wageningen D30-2 Overbetuwe D30-1 (1-2)final
Upward D30-2 Nijmegen D30-2 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Overbetuwe D30-1 Kromhouters D30-2 (2-0)final
Apeldoorn D30-2 Dieren D30-1 (2-0)final
Nijmegen D30-2 Wageningen D30-2 (1-0)final
Arnhem D30-1 Upward D30-2 (2-0)final