- HCM Arnhem
- Hockey
- Teams
- Dames 30-1
Dames 30-1
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
21 |
55 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
80 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
Union D30-2 |
21 |
52 |
17 |
1 |
3 |
70 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
21 |
45 |
14 |
3 |
4 |
48 |
21 |
0 |
4 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
21 |
26 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
36 |
44 |
0 |
5 |
Dieren D30-1 |
21 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
11 |
31 |
66 |
0 |
6 |
HCM D30-1 |
21 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
17 |
54 |
0 |
7 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
21 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
19 |
59 |
0 |
8 |
Upward D30-2 |
21 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
22 |
62 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Dieren D30-1 |
Union D30-2 |
(0-10)final |
Bemmel D30-1 |
HCM D30-1 |
(4-1)final |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
(1-4)final |
Arnhem D30-1 |
Upward D30-2 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
HCM D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(0-2)final |
Union D30-2 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Upward D30-2 |
Union D30-2 |
(0-2)final |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
(0-7)final |
Dieren D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Arnhem D30-1 |
HCM D30-1 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(10-0)final |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Upward D30-2 |
(3-1)final |
Union D30-2 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(8-0)final |
HCM D30-1 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Upward D30-2 |
HCM D30-1 |
(0-0)final |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Union D30-2 |
(1-4)final |
Dieren D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
HCM D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Upward D30-2 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(4-4)final |
Arnhem D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Upward D30-2 |
(5-0)final |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Arnhem D30-1 |
Union D30-2 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
Dieren D30-1 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Union D30-2 |
HCM D30-1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Upward D30-2 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
Union D30-2 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(7-1)final |
HCM D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Upward D30-2 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(5-0)final |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(3-0)final |
Union D30-2 |
Upward D30-2 |
(5-0)final |
HCM D30-1 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
(0-0)final |
Wageningen D30-2 |
HCM D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Dieren D30-1 |
Upward D30-2 |
(1-1)final |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Union D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Dieren D30-1 |
HCM D30-1 |
(4-0)final |
Arnhem D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Union D30-2 |
(0-3)final |
Upward D30-2 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(4-0)final |
Union D30-2 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
HCM D30-1 |
Upward D30-2 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
HCM D30-1 |
(6-0)final |
Upward D30-2 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Dieren D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Union D30-2 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Upward D30-2 |
(2-4)final |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Arnhem D30-1 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
HCM D30-1 |
Union D30-2 |
(0-5)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
HCM D30-1 |
(7-0)final |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
Dieren D30-1 |
Union D30-2 |
(1-3)final |
Arnhem D30-1 |
Upward D30-2 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Upward D30-2 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
HCM D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(2-0)final |
Union D30-2 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Dieren D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
(1-6)final |
Upward D30-2 |
Union D30-2 |
(0-5)final |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
(0-5)scheduled |
Arnhem D30-1 |
HCM D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
WOENSDAG 17 MEI 2023 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Upward D30-2 |
(5-1)final |
HCM D30-1 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Union D30-2 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Union D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Dieren D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
(0-9)final |
Upward D30-2 |
HCM D30-1 |
(1-4)final |
Arnhem D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
HCM D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Arnhem D30-1 |
Union D30-2 |
(2-4)final |
Wageningen D30-2 |
Dieren D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Upward D30-2 |
(6-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
Upward D30-2 |
Wageningen D30-2 |
(3-3)final |
Dieren D30-1 |
Arnhem D30-1 |
(4-3)final |
Union D30-2 |
HCM D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
(0-3)final |