Aantal leden : 1007
2020 - HCM Arnhem

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thessa Lieman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nijmegen D10 Nijmegen D12

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCM D4 10 30 10 0 0
2 QZ D4 10 22 7 1 2
3 Nijmegen D12 10 20 6 2 2
4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 11 19 6 1 4
5 Arnhem D3 10 19 5 4 1
6 Nijmegen D11 10 16 5 1 4
7 Nijmegen D10 10 13 4 1 5
8 Apeliotes D9 11 13 4 1 6
9 Beuningen D5 10 12 3 3 4
10 Nijmegen D9 10 5 1 2 7
11 Dieren D2 11 4 0 4 7
12 Apeliotes D10 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt MHCBeuningen D5 n.n.b uit
8 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D9 n.n.b uit
15 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D10 10:35 thuis - Veld 2 (WATER)
22 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D9 n.n.b uit
29 mrt MHC Dieren D2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr HCOIJ D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr NMHC Nijmegen D12 n.n.b thuis
10 mei NMHC Nijmegen D11 n.n.b uit
17 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D10 n.n.b thuis
24 mei AHC Velp D3 n.n.b thuis
7 jun HCQZ D4 n.n.b uit
14 jun MHCBeuningen D5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCM D4 Nijmegen D9 8-0
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D10 0-3
Arnhem D3 Beuningen D5 1-0
QZ D4 Apeliotes D10 4-0
Nijmegen D12 Apeliotes D9 6-1
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Dieren D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D12 0-0
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D11 1-4
Nijmegen D10 HCM D4 2-5
Nijmegen D9 Arnhem D3 0-2
Beuningen D5 QZ D4 3-1
Apeliotes D10 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D10 1-1
QZ D4 Nijmegen D9 13-0
HCM D4 Apeliotes D9 13-0
Beuningen D5 Apeliotes D10 4-1
Nijmegen D12 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-0
Nijmegen D11 Dieren D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D11 0-4
Dieren D2 (O) HCM D4 0-6
Apeliotes D9 Arnhem D3 2-5
Nijmegen D10 QZ D4 2-4
Nijmegen D9 Beuningen D5 0-0
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D12 0-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
QZ D4 Apeliotes D9 5-2
Beuningen D5 Nijmegen D10 2-1
HCM D4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 4-1
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D12 0-4
Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D10 1-0
Arnhem D3 Dieren D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Arnhem D3 2-2
Dieren D2 (O) QZ D4 1-2
Apeliotes D9 Beuningen D5 4-4
Nijmegen D10 Nijmegen D9 3-0
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D11 1-6
Nijmegen D12 HCM D4 2-5
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
QZ D4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 2-1
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D12 4-1
HCM D4 Nijmegen D11 11-1
Nijmegen D10 Apeliotes D10 3-0
Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D9 0-4
Beuningen D5 Dieren D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijmegen D11 Arnhem D3 1-1
Nijmegen D12 QZ D4 3-3
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Beuningen D5 5-1
Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 1-1
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D10 2-1
Apeliotes D10 HCM D4 0-7
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
QZ D4 Nijmegen D11 6-0
Beuningen D5 Nijmegen D12 1-3
Nijmegen D9 Oude IJsselstreek D1 0-5
Nijmegen D10 Dieren D2 (O) 1-0
Apeliotes D9 Apeliotes D10 3-0
Arnhem D3 HCM D4 0-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Arnhem D3 Apeliotes D10 0-0
HCM D4 QZ D4 7-1
Dieren D2 (O) Apeliotes D9 1-3
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D10 6-0
Nijmegen D12 Nijmegen D9 3-0
Nijmegen D11 Beuningen D5 4-1
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D9 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-2
Apeliotes D10 Dieren D2 (O) 1-1