Aantal leden : 1003
2020 - HCM Arnhem

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thessa Lieman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D10
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D9
Dieren D2 (O) Beuningen D5 11:00
Nijmegen D11 HCM D4
Nijmegen D12 Arnhem D3
Oude IJsselstreek D1 QZ D4 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCM D4 12 36 12 0 0
2 QZ D4 12 26 8 2 2
3 Nijmegen D12 12 26 8 2 2
4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 12 22 7 1 4
5 Nijmegen D11 12 20 6 2 4
6 Arnhem D3 12 19 5 4 3
7 Beuningen D5 12 15 4 3 5
8 Nijmegen D10 12 14 4 2 6
9 Apeliotes D9 12 13 4 1 7
10 Nijmegen D9 12 5 1 2 9
11 Dieren D2 12 4 0 4 8
12 Apeliotes D10 12 3 0 3 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mei NMHC Nijmegen D11 n.n.b uit
17 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D10 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2 (WATER)
24 mei AHC Velp D3 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2 (WATER)
7 jun HCQZ D4 n.n.b uit
14 jun MHCBeuningen D5 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2 (WATER)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijmegen D12 Apeliotes D9 6-1
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D10 0-3
QZ D4 Apeliotes D10 4-0
HCM D4 Nijmegen D9 8-0
Arnhem D3 Beuningen D5 1-0
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Dieren D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D10 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-6
Beuningen D5 QZ D4 3-1
Nijmegen D9 Arnhem D3 0-2
Nijmegen D10 HCM D4 2-5
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D11 1-4
Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D12 0-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Beuningen D5 Apeliotes D10 4-1
Nijmegen D12 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-0
HCM D4 Apeliotes D9 13-0
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D10 1-1
QZ D4 Nijmegen D9 13-0
Nijmegen D11 Dieren D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D12 0-3
Nijmegen D9 Beuningen D5 0-0
Nijmegen D10 QZ D4 2-4
Apeliotes D9 Arnhem D3 2-5
Dieren D2 (O) HCM D4 0-6
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D11 0-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Arnhem D3 Dieren D2 (O) 2-1
HCM D4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 4-1
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D12 0-4
Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D10 1-0
Beuningen D5 Nijmegen D10 2-1
QZ D4 Apeliotes D9 5-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Arnhem D3 2-2
Dieren D2 (O) QZ D4 1-2
Apeliotes D9 Beuningen D5 4-4
Nijmegen D10 Nijmegen D9 3-0
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D11 1-6
Nijmegen D12 HCM D4 2-5
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D12 4-1
HCM D4 Nijmegen D11 11-1
Nijmegen D10 Apeliotes D10 3-0
Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D9 0-4
Beuningen D5 Dieren D2 (O) 2-2
QZ D4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D10 HCM D4 0-7
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D10 2-1
Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 1-1
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Beuningen D5 5-1
Nijmegen D12 QZ D4 3-3
Nijmegen D11 Arnhem D3 1-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Beuningen D5 Nijmegen D12 1-3
Nijmegen D9 Oude IJsselstreek D1 0-5
Nijmegen D10 Dieren D2 (O) 1-0
Apeliotes D9 Apeliotes D10 3-0
Arnhem D3 HCM D4 0-4
QZ D4 Nijmegen D11 6-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
HCM D4 QZ D4 7-1
Nijmegen D11 Beuningen D5 4-1
Nijmegen D12 Nijmegen D9 3-0
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D10 6-0
Dieren D2 (O) Apeliotes D9 1-3
Arnhem D3 Apeliotes D10 0-0
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D9 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-2
Apeliotes D10 Dieren D2 (O) 1-1
WOENSDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2020
Nijmegen D10 Nijmegen D12 1-3
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Nijmegen D9 Nijmegen D11 0-3
Beuningen D5 HCM D4 4-7
QZ D4 Arnhem D3 4-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D12 1-2
Nijmegen D10 Nijmegen D11 0-0
Nijmegen D9 HCM D4 0-11
Beuningen D5 Arnhem D3 4-2
Dieren D2 (O) Oude IJsselstreek D1 0-2
Apeliotes D10 QZ D4 1-1