- HCM Arnhem
- Nieuws
- Teams
- Dames 4
Dames 4
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Apeliotes D6 |
21 |
53 |
17 |
2 |
2 |
85 |
26 |
0 |
2 |
Nijmegen D6 |
21 |
39 |
12 |
3 |
6 |
53 |
25 |
0 |
3 |
HCM D3 |
21 |
38 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
60 |
29 |
0 |
4 |
HCM D4 |
21 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
62 |
38 |
0 |
5 |
Nijmegen D7 |
21 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
47 |
45 |
0 |
6 |
Wijchen D2-O |
21 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
12 |
46 |
57 |
0 |
7 |
Union D9 |
21 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
12 |
31 |
56 |
0 |
8 |
Beuningen D4 |
21 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
18 |
126 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Union D9 |
HCM D3 |
(1-2)final |
HCM D4 |
Nijmegen D7 |
(3-2)final |
Nijmegen D6 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(2-5)final |
Apeliotes D6 |
Beuningen D4 |
(10-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Nijmegen D7 |
Union D9 |
(1-1)final |
Wijchen D2-O |
Apeliotes D6 |
(2-3)final |
HCM D3 |
Nijmegen D6 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Beuningen D4 |
HCM D4 |
(0-7)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Apeliotes D6 |
Nijmegen D6 |
(1-0)scheduled |
HCM D4 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Nijmegen D7 |
HCM D3 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Union D9 |
Beuningen D4 |
(4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Nijmegen D6 |
HCM D4 |
(1-0)final |
Wijchen D2-O |
Union D9 |
(3-1)final |
Beuningen D4 |
Nijmegen D7 |
(2-5)scheduled |
HCM D3 |
Apeliotes D6 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Union D9 |
Nijmegen D6 |
(2-1)final |
Beuningen D4 |
HCM D3 |
(0-5)scheduled |
HCM D4 |
Apeliotes D6 |
(1-3)final |
Nijmegen D7 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Apeliotes D6 |
Union D9 |
(7-0)final |
HCM D4 |
HCM D3 |
(1-3)final |
Wijchen D2-O |
Beuningen D4 |
(6-1)final |
Nijmegen D6 |
Nijmegen D7 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Beuningen D4 |
Nijmegen D6 |
(1-5)scheduled |
Union D9 |
HCM D4 |
(1-5)final |
Nijmegen D7 |
Apeliotes D6 |
(1-2)final |
HCM D3 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Wijchen D2-O |
Nijmegen D6 |
(1-3)final |
Beuningen D4 |
Apeliotes D6 |
(1-3)scheduled |
HCM D3 |
Union D9 |
(4-0)final |
Nijmegen D7 |
HCM D4 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Union D9 |
Nijmegen D7 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Nijmegen D6 |
Apeliotes D6 |
(2-0)final |
Wijchen D2-O |
HCM D4 |
(1-6)final |
Beuningen D4 |
Union D9 |
(0-8)scheduled |
HCM D3 |
Nijmegen D7 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 |
Nijmegen D6 |
HCM D3 |
(0-0)final |
WOENSDAG 7 DECEMBER 2022 |
Apeliotes D6 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 |
HCM D4 |
Beuningen D4 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Apeliotes D6 |
HCM D3 |
(3-2)final |
Nijmegen D7 |
Beuningen D4 |
(2-0)final |
HCM D4 |
Nijmegen D6 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Nijmegen D6 |
Union D9 |
(6-0)final |
Wijchen D2-O |
Nijmegen D7 |
(2-1)final |
HCM D3 |
Beuningen D4 |
(4-0)final |
Apeliotes D6 |
HCM D4 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Union D9 |
Apeliotes D6 |
(0-5)final |
Beuningen D4 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(3-3)final |
Nijmegen D7 |
Nijmegen D6 |
(1-2)final |
HCM D3 |
HCM D4 |
(3-5)final |
WOENSDAG 29 MAART 2023 |
Union D9 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Apeliotes D6 |
Nijmegen D7 |
(6-0)final |
Nijmegen D6 |
Beuningen D4 |
(4-0)final |
Wijchen D2-O |
HCM D3 |
(2-4)final |
HCM D4 |
Union D9 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
HCM D4 |
Nijmegen D7 |
(3-4)final |
Nijmegen D6 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(0-1)final |
Union D9 |
HCM D3 |
(0-0)final |
Apeliotes D6 |
Beuningen D4 |
(7-1)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Wijchen D2-O |
Apeliotes D6 |
(3-5)final |
Beuningen D4 |
HCM D4 |
(1-8)final |
HCM D3 |
Nijmegen D6 |
(2-3)final |
Nijmegen D7 |
Union D9 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Union D9 |
Beuningen D4 |
(7-0)final |
HCM D4 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(6-0)final |
Nijmegen D7 |
HCM D3 |
(2-3)final |
Apeliotes D6 |
Nijmegen D6 |
(6-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Nijmegen D6 |
HCM D4 |
(1-2)final |
HCM D3 |
Apeliotes D6 |
(2-2)final |
Beuningen D4 |
Nijmegen D7 |
(1-8)final |
Wijchen D2-O |
Union D9 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Nijmegen D7 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Beuningen D4 |
HCM D3 |
(0-11)final |
HCM D4 |
Apeliotes D6 |
(2-2)final |
Union D9 |
Nijmegen D6 |
(0-3)final |
WOENSDAG 7 JUNI 2023 |
Wijchen D2-O |
Beuningen D4 |
(8-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Nijmegen D6 |
Nijmegen D7 |
(5-1)final |
Apeliotes D6 |
Union D9 |
(7-0)final |
HCM D4 |
HCM D3 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
Union D9 |
HCM D4 |
(1-1)final |
Nijmegen D7 |
Apeliotes D6 |
(0-4)final |
Beuningen D4 |
Nijmegen D6 |
(0-8)final |
HCM D3 |
Wijchen D2-O |
(3-1)final |