Dames Zondag
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Upward D30-1 | 22 | 62 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Union D30-2 | 22 | 56 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 79 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | 22 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 58 | 43 | 0 |
4 | Dieren D30-1 | 22 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 63 | 39 | 0 |
5 | Arnhem D30-1 | 22 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 39 | 48 | 0 |
6 | Upward D30C | 22 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 35 | 0 |
7 | Wageningen D30-2 | 22 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 32 | 31 | 0 |
8 | Upward D30-2 | 22 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 43 | 0 |
9 | HCM D30-1 | 22 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 25 | 48 | 0 |
10 | Kromhouters D30-2 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 45 | 0 |
11 | Nijmegen D30-2 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 45 | 0 |
12 | Oosterbeek D30B | 22 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 102 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Dieren D30-1 | Union D30-2 | 1-2 |
HCM D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-2 | 1-2 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Wageningen D30-2 | 2-1 |
Upward D30-1 | Nijmegen D30-2 | 3-0 |
Upward D30-2 | Oosterbeek D30B | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Oosterbeek D30B | HCM D30-1 | 1-6 |
Upward D30C | Upward D30-2 | 3-0 |
Union D30-2 | Arnhem D30-1 | 5-0 |
Wageningen D30-2 | Dieren D30-1 | 3-1 |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Upward D30-1 | 0-4 |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Arnhem D30-1 | Wageningen D30-2 | 0-0 |
Dieren D30-1 | Nijmegen D30-2 | 3-2 |
HCM D30-1 | Upward D30C | 0-4 |
Oosterbeek D30B | Kromhouters D30-2 | 0-0 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Upward D30-1 | 1-3 |
Upward D30-2 | Union D30-2 | 1-2 |
WOENSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Arnhem D30-1 | Upward D30C | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Nijmegen D30-2 | Arnhem D30-1 | 1-2 |
Union D30-2 | HCM D30-1 | 8-0 |
Upward D30-1 | Dieren D30-1 | 0-0 |
Upward D30C | Oosterbeek D30B | 2-0 |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | 1-2 |
Wageningen D30-2 | Upward D30-2 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Arnhem D30-1 | Upward D30-1 | 0-7 |
HCM D30-1 | Wageningen D30-2 | 1-0 |
Oosterbeek D30B | Union D30-2 | 0-9 |
Upward D30-2 | Nijmegen D30-2 | 1-4 |
Upward D30C | Kromhouters D30-2 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Nijmegen D30-2 | HCM D30-1 | 0-1 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Arnhem D30-1 | 1-3 |
Union D30-2 | Upward D30C | 2-0 |
Upward D30-1 | Upward D30-2 | 7-1 |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Dieren D30-1 | 0-2 |
Wageningen D30-2 | Oosterbeek D30B | 4-1 |
WOENSDAG 20 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Dieren D30-1 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | 9-5 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Union D30-2 | Kromhouters D30-2 | 4-0 |
HCM D30-1 | Upward D30-1 | 0-0 |
Oosterbeek D30B | Nijmegen D30-2 | 0-0 |
Arnhem D30-1 | Dieren D30-1 | 1-4 |
Upward D30C | Wageningen D30-2 | 0-3 |
Upward D30-2 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Dieren D30-1 | Upward D30-2 | 3-0 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 | HCM D30-1 | 2-0 |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Arnhem D30-1 | 0-2 |
Wageningen D30-2 | Union D30-2 | 0-2 |
Upward D30-1 | Oosterbeek D30B | 11-0 |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Upward D30C | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Union D30-2 | Nijmegen D30-2 | 3-0 |
Wageningen D30-2 | Kromhouters D30-2 | 1-1 |
Oosterbeek D30B | Overbetuwe D30-1 | 3-6 |
HCM D30-1 | Dieren D30-1 | 0-8 |
Upward D30C | Upward D30-1 | 0-3 |
Upward D30-2 | Arnhem D30-1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Upward D30C | 4-0 |
Dieren D30-1 | Oosterbeek D30B | 6-1 |
Arnhem D30-1 | HCM D30-1 | 1-0 |
Upward D30-1 | Union D30-2 | 4-0 |
Upward D30-2 | Kromhouters D30-2 | 0-0 |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Wageningen D30-2 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Kromhouters D30-2 | Nijmegen D30-2 | 1-0 |
Wageningen D30-2 | Upward D30-1 | 1-5 |
Oosterbeek D30B | Arnhem D30-1 | 1-4 |
Union D30-2 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | 4-0 |
Upward D30C | Dieren D30-1 | 1-5 |
HCM D30-1 | Upward D30-2 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Nijmegen D30-2 | Upward D30-1 | 0-4 |
Kromhouters D30-2 | HCM D30-1 | 0-0 |
Oosterbeek D30B | Upward D30-2 | 1-4 |
Union D30-2 | Dieren D30-1 | 1-0 |
Wageningen D30-2 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | 1-2 |
Upward D30C | Arnhem D30-1 | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Upward D30-2 | Upward D30C | 2-2 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Nijmegen D30-2 | 6-0 |
Dieren D30-1 | Wageningen D30-2 | 2-0 |
HCM D30-1 | Oosterbeek D30B | 3-0 |
Upward D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-2 | 2-0 |
WOENSDAG 23 MAART 2022 | ||
Arnhem D30-1 | Union D30-2 | 0-7 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Union D30-2 | Upward D30-2 | 0-0 |
Wageningen D30-2 | Arnhem D30-1 | 2-1 |
Upward D30-1 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | 6-1 |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Oosterbeek D30B | 2-1 |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Dieren D30-1 | 0-2 |
Upward D30C | HCM D30-1 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Dieren D30-1 | Upward D30-1 | 0-5 |
Oosterbeek D30B | Upward D30C | 1-2 |
Upward D30-2 | Wageningen D30-2 | 1-5 |
Arnhem D30-1 | Nijmegen D30-2 | 5-0 |
HCM D30-1 | Union D30-2 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Dieren D30-1 | 4-0 |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Upward D30-2 | 1-2 |
Wageningen D30-2 | HCM D30-1 | 1-2 |
Upward D30-1 | Arnhem D30-1 | 7-1 |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Upward D30C | 1-0 |
Union D30-2 | Oosterbeek D30B | 11-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Upward D30-2 | Upward D30-1 | 0-1 |
Dieren D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-2 | 6-1 |
Arnhem D30-1 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | 0-1 |
Oosterbeek D30B | Wageningen D30-2 | 0-3 |
HCM D30-1 | Nijmegen D30-2 | 0-1 |
Upward D30C | Union D30-2 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Nijmegen D30-2 | Oosterbeek D30B | 1-3 |
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Upward D30-2 | 2-1 |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Union D30-2 | 0-6 |
Dieren D30-1 | Arnhem D30-1 | 3-1 |
Wageningen D30-2 | Upward D30C | 0-0 |
Upward D30-1 | HCM D30-1 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Oosterbeek D30B | Upward D30-1 | 0-8 |
Union D30-2 | Wageningen D30-2 | 2-0 |
Upward D30-2 | Dieren D30-1 | 2-1 |
HCM D30-1 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | 1-2 |
Arnhem D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-2 | 2-0 |
Upward D30C | Nijmegen D30-2 | 1-1 |
WOENSDAG 18 MEI 2022 | ||
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-2 | 5-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Oosterbeek D30B | 5-1 |
Dieren D30-1 | HCM D30-1 | 4-3 |
Upward D30-1 | Upward D30C | 3-0 |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Wageningen D30-2 | 0-2 |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Union D30-2 | 1-4 |
Arnhem D30-1 | Upward D30-2 | 2-0 |
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022 | ||
Union D30-2 | Upward D30-1 | 0-5 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Upward D30C | Overbetuwe D30-1 | 1-3 |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Upward D30-2 | 0-4 |
Oosterbeek D30B | Dieren D30-1 | 3-3 |
Wageningen D30-2 | Nijmegen D30-2 | 0-0 |
HCM D30-1 | Arnhem D30-1 | 2-3 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Union D30-2 | 0-4 |
Dieren D30-1 | Upward D30C | 0-4 |
Upward D30-2 | HCM D30-1 | 0-0 |
Arnhem D30-1 | Oosterbeek D30B | 7-0 |
Upward D30-1 | Wageningen D30-2 | 3-1 |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Kromhouters D30-2 | 0-0 |