Aantal leden : 951
2022 - HCM Arnhem

Dames Zondag

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bert Bottemanne
Trainer Bert Bottemanne
Aanvoerder Liesbeth Bouwhuis
Aanvoerder Wendy Hof

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HCM D30A Arnhem D30A 13:15
Kromhouters D30B Upward D30B 10:30
Oosterbeek D30B Dieren D30A 11:00
Upward D30C Overbetuwe D30A 10:00
Wageningen D30B Nijmegen D30B 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Upward D30A 21 59 19 2 0
2 Union D30B 21 53 17 2 2
3 Overbetuwe D30A 20 43 14 1 5
4 Dieren D30A 20 40 13 1 6
5 Arnhem D30A 20 26 8 2 10
6 Wageningen D30B 20 25 7 4 9
7 Upward D30C 20 24 6 6 8
8 HCM D30A 20 20 6 2 12
9 Upward D30B 20 20 5 5 10
10 Kromhouters D30B 20 17 4 5 11
11 Nijmegen D30B 20 14 4 2 14
12 Oosterbeek D30B 20 5 1 2 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei AHC Velp D30A 13:15 thuis - Veld 2 (WATER)
12 jun Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D30B 11:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
HCM D30A Kromhouters D30B 1-2
Upward D30A Nijmegen D30B 3-0
Dieren D30A Union D30B 1-2
Overbetuwe D30A Wageningen D30B (2-1)TEMP_RESULT
Upward D30B Oosterbeek D30B 5-0
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nijmegen D30B Overbetuwe D30A 1-2
Kromhouters D30B Upward D30A 0-4
Union D30B Arnhem D30A 5-0
Wageningen D30B Dieren D30A 3-1
Oosterbeek D30B HCM D30A 1-6
Upward D30C Upward D30B 3-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Upward D30B Union D30B 1-2
Oosterbeek D30B Kromhouters D30B 0-0
Dieren D30A Nijmegen D30B 3-2
Arnhem D30A Wageningen D30B 0-0
Overbetuwe D30A Upward D30A 1-3
HCM D30A Upward D30C 0-4
WOENSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2021
Arnhem D30A Upward D30C 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Upward D30A Dieren D30A 0-0
Wageningen D30B Upward D30B 2-2
Kromhouters D30B Overbetuwe D30A 1-2
Upward D30C Oosterbeek D30B 2-0
Union D30B HCM D30A 8-0
Nijmegen D30B Arnhem D30A 1-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Upward D30B Nijmegen D30B 1-4
Upward D30C Kromhouters D30B 1-1
Oosterbeek D30B Union D30B 0-9
HCM D30A Wageningen D30B 1-0
Arnhem D30A Upward D30A 0-7
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Kromhouters D30B Dieren D30A 0-2
Wageningen D30B Oosterbeek D30B 4-1
Upward D30A Upward D30B 7-1
Nijmegen D30B HCM D30A 0-1
Union D30B Upward D30C 2-0
Overbetuwe D30A Arnhem D30A 1-3
WOENSDAG 20 OKTOBER 2021
Dieren D30A Overbetuwe D30A 9-5
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Upward D30B Overbetuwe D30A 2-2
Upward D30C Wageningen D30B 0-3
Arnhem D30A Dieren D30A 1-4
HCM D30A Upward D30A 0-0
Oosterbeek D30B Nijmegen D30B 0-0
Union D30B Kromhouters D30B 4-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Upward D30A Oosterbeek D30B 11-0
Kromhouters D30B Arnhem D30A 0-2
Overbetuwe D30A HCM D30A 2-0
Wageningen D30B Union D30B 0-2
Dieren D30A Upward D30B 3-0
Nijmegen D30B Upward D30C 1-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Upward D30B Arnhem D30A 2-1
Wageningen D30B Kromhouters D30B 1-1
Oosterbeek D30B Overbetuwe D30A 3-6
Upward D30C Upward D30A 0-3
Union D30B Nijmegen D30B 3-0
HCM D30A Dieren D30A 0-8
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Nijmegen D30B Wageningen D30B 3-2
Upward D30A Union D30B 4-0
Overbetuwe D30A Upward D30C 4-0
Dieren D30A Oosterbeek D30B 6-1
Upward D30B Kromhouters D30B 0-0
Arnhem D30A HCM D30A 1-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Union D30B Overbetuwe D30A 4-0
Oosterbeek D30B Arnhem D30A 1-4
Wageningen D30B Upward D30A 1-5
Kromhouters D30B Nijmegen D30B 1-0
Upward D30C Dieren D30A 1-5
HCM D30A Upward D30B 4-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Oosterbeek D30B Upward D30B 1-4
Wageningen D30B Overbetuwe D30A 1-2
Kromhouters D30B HCM D30A 0-0
Nijmegen D30B Upward D30A 0-4
Upward D30C Arnhem D30A 3-3
Union D30B Dieren D30A 1-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
HCM D30A Oosterbeek D30B 3-0
Overbetuwe D30A Nijmegen D30B 6-0
Upward D30B Upward D30C 2-2
Upward D30A Kromhouters D30B 2-0
Dieren D30A Wageningen D30B 2-0
WOENSDAG 23 MAART 2022
Arnhem D30A Union D30B 0-7
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Kromhouters D30B Oosterbeek D30B 2-1
Nijmegen D30B Dieren D30A 0-2
Union D30B Upward D30B 0-0
Wageningen D30B Arnhem D30A 2-1
Upward D30A Overbetuwe D30A 6-1
Upward D30C HCM D30A 3-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Dieren D30A Upward D30A 0-5
Upward D30B Wageningen D30B 1-5
Arnhem D30A Nijmegen D30B (5-0)TEMP_RESULT
HCM D30A Union D30B 0-2
Oosterbeek D30B Upward D30C 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Wageningen D30B HCM D30A 1-2
Kromhouters D30B Upward D30C 1-0
Overbetuwe D30A Dieren D30A 4-0
Nijmegen D30B Upward D30B 1-2
Union D30B Oosterbeek D30B 11-0
Upward D30A Arnhem D30A 7-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Arnhem D30A Overbetuwe D30A 0-1
Dieren D30A Kromhouters D30B 6-1
Upward D30B Upward D30A 0-1
HCM D30A Nijmegen D30B 0-1
Upward D30C Union D30B 1-1
Oosterbeek D30B Wageningen D30B 0-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Dieren D30A Arnhem D30A 3-1
Wageningen D30B Upward D30C 0-0
Upward D30A HCM D30A 5-0
Overbetuwe D30A Upward D30B 2-1
Nijmegen D30B Oosterbeek D30B 1-3
Kromhouters D30B Union D30B 0-6
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Arnhem D30A Kromhouters D30B 2-0
HCM D30A Overbetuwe D30A 1-2
Upward D30B Dieren D30A 2-1
Oosterbeek D30B Upward D30A 0-8
Upward D30C Nijmegen D30B 1-1
Union D30B Wageningen D30B 2-0
WOENSDAG 18 MEI 2022
Overbetuwe D30A Kromhouters D30B 5-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Arnhem D30A Upward D30B 2-0
Upward D30A Upward D30C 3-0
Kromhouters D30B Wageningen D30B 0-2
Overbetuwe D30A Oosterbeek D30B 5-1
Dieren D30A HCM D30A 4-3
Nijmegen D30B Union D30B 1-4
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022
Union D30B Upward D30A 0-5