Aantal leden : 1007
2020 - HCM Arnhem

ZAALBLOK

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 jan ZAAL Union MA1 - Bemmel MA1 17:50 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Arnhem MA1 - Union MA1 15:20 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Bemmel MA1 - Ede MA1 16:10 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Nijmegen MA2 - Arnhem MA1 17:00 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Union JB2 - Overbetuwe JB1 15:55 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Upward JB2 - Wageningen JB3 16:45 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Wageningen JB3 - Nijmegen JB4 15:05 thuis
25 jan ZAAL Overbetuwe JB1 - Nijmegen JB4 17:35 thuis
26 jan ZAAL Ares MA2 - Nijmegen MA4 16:10 thuis
26 jan ZAAL Kromhouters MA3 - Apeldoorn MA2 15:20 thuis
26 jan ZAAL Kromhouters MA3 - Ares MA2 17:50 thuis
26 jan ZAAL Doetinchem JC1 - EHV JC1 16:45 thuis
26 jan ZAAL EHV JC1 - Nijmegen JC2 15:05 thuis
26 jan ZAAL Nijmegen JC2 - PW JC1 17:35 thuis
26 jan ZAAL Twente JC1 - PW JC1 15:55 thuis
26 jan ZAAL Apeldoorn MA2 - Wageningen MA3 17:00 thuis
1 feb ZAAL Arnhem JB2 - Zutphen JB2 12:00 thuis
1 feb ZAAL Upward JB3 - Arnhem JB2 10:20 thuis
1 feb ZAAL Upward JB3 - Westerduiven JB1 12:50 thuis
1 feb ZAAL Westerduiven JB1 - Apeldoorn JB3 11:10 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Bemmel MD3 - QZ MD3 11:10 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Beuningen MD3 - Nijmegen MD6 12:00 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Nijmegen MD6 - Union MD3 10:20 thuis
2 feb ZAAL QZ MD3 - Union MD3 12:50 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Drienerlo H3 - Apeliotes H2 14:30 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Westerduiven H2 - Apeliotes H2 17:00 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Drienerlo H3 - Ede H3 16:10 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Oosterbeek JD2 - Upward JD3 14:30 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Oosterbeek JD2 - Kromhouters JD1 16:10 thuis
2 feb ZAAL Upward JD3 - Westerduiven JD1 17:00 thuis
8 feb ZAAL Arnhem MC5 - Nijmegen MC7 10:20 thuis
8 feb ZAAL Union MC5 - Westerduiven MC3 11:10 thuis
8 feb ZAAL Union MC5 - Arnhem MC5 12:50 thuis
8 feb ZAAL Bemmel MB12C - Ede MB12C 16:10 thuis
8 feb ZAAL Bully MB2 - Union MB12C 15:20 thuis
8 feb ZAAL Kromhouters MB12C - Bully MB2 17:00 thuis
8 feb ZAAL Kromhouters MB12C - Bemmel MB12C 14:30 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Arnhem MD1 - Nijmegen MD1 17:35 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Union MD1 - Arnhem MD1 15:55 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Upward MD1 - Wageningen MD1 16:45 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Wageningen MD1 - Nijmegen MD1 15:05 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Apeliotes D7 - Union D6 14:30 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Beuningen D4 - Kromhouters D2 15:20 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Union D6 - Kromhouters D2 17:00 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Upward D3 - Apeliotes D7 16:10 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Apeldoorn MB5 - Upward MB5 10:20 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Ede MB3 - Oosterbeek MB3 11:10 thuis
9 feb ZAAL Oosterbeek MB3 - Apeldoorn MB5 12:50 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Oosterbeek MD3 - Lochem MD3 12:50 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Oosterbeek MD3 - Arnhem MD3 10:20 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Arnhem MB34C - Zevenaar MB3 16:20 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Zevenaar MB3 - Kromhouters MB4 15:20 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Arnhem MD3 - Westerduiven MD4 12:00 thuis
16 feb ZAAL Lochem MD3 - Nijmegen MD7 11:10 thuis

Uitslagen