Aantal leden : 1007
2020 - HCM Arnhem

Veteranen B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Paul van den Eijnde
Aanvoerder Paul van den Eijnde
Aanvoerder Frank Rikken

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn HC HCM HB
Ede HA Mezen HB
Overbetuwe HA Oosterbeek HB
Upward HD Upward HC
Wageningen HB Arnhem HD 12:45

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
Flevoland HA 8-9-2019
AHC Velp HD 15-9-2019
MHC De Mezen HB 22-9-2019
Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward HC 29-9-2019
M.H.C. Oosterbeek HB 6-10-2019
HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe HA 27-10-2019
Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward HD 3-11-2019
MHC EDE HA 10-11-2019
WMHC HB 17-11-2019

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mezen HB 10 28 9 1 0
2 Arnhem HD 10 24 8 0 2
3 Flevoland HA 11 19 6 1 4
4 Wageningen HB 10 18 5 3 2
5 Upward HC 10 15 4 3 3
6 Overbetuwe HA 10 15 4 3 3
7 Upward HD 10 11 3 2 5
8 Apeldoorn HC 10 11 3 2 5
9 Oosterbeek HB 10 9 2 3 5
10 HCM HB 10 9 2 3 5
11 Ede HA 10 6 1 3 6
12 Dieren HB 11 4 0 4 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt Apeldoorn HC n.n.b uit
8 mrt Flevoland HA 12:50 thuis - Veld 2 (WATER)
15 mrt AHC Velp HD n.n.b uit
22 mrt MHC De Mezen HB n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward HC n.n.b uit
5 apr M.H.C. Oosterbeek HB n.n.b thuis
19 apr HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe HA n.n.b uit
10 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward HD n.n.b thuis
17 mei MHC EDE HA n.n.b uit
24 mei WMHC HB n.n.b thuis
7 jun MHC Dieren HB 12:45 uit
14 jun Apeldoorn HC n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Arnhem HD Dieren HB 3-0
Mezen HB Wageningen HB 5-2
Upward HC Ede HA 4-0
Overbetuwe HA Apeldoorn HC 6-1
Flevoland HA HCM HB 2-1
Oosterbeek HB Upward HD 0-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dieren HB Mezen HB 2-5
Apeldoorn HC Flevoland HA 4-3
Upward HD Overbetuwe HA 5-1
Ede HA Oosterbeek HB 0-2
Wageningen HB Upward HC 3-0
HCM HB Arnhem HD 1-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Overbetuwe HA Ede HA 2-2
Upward HC Dieren HB 6-2
Mezen HB HCM HB 3-1
Arnhem HD Flevoland HA 7-0
Upward HD Apeldoorn HC 0-1
Oosterbeek HB Wageningen HB 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCM HB Upward HC 1-0
Dieren HB Oosterbeek HB 1-5
Wageningen HB Overbetuwe HA 1-1
Ede HA Upward HD 0-1
Apeldoorn HC Arnhem HD 0-6
Flevoland HA Mezen HB 1-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Overbetuwe HA Dieren HB 3-1
Upward HC Flevoland HA 2-1
Oosterbeek HB HCM HB 2-2
Mezen HB Arnhem HD 3-1
Ede HA Apeldoorn HC 1-0
Upward HD Wageningen HB 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Flevoland HA Oosterbeek HB 4-2
Arnhem HD Upward HC 0-2
Apeldoorn HC Mezen HB 2-5
Dieren HB Upward HD 0-0
Wageningen HB Ede HA 5-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HCM HB Overbetuwe HA 0-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek HB Arnhem HD 1-3
Overbetuwe HA Flevoland HA 2-2
Wageningen HB Apeldoorn HC 3-1
Upward HC Mezen HB 2-2
Ede HA Dieren HB 1-1
Upward HD HCM HB 0-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Arnhem HD Overbetuwe HA 4-0
Mezen HB Oosterbeek HB 5-0
Flevoland HA Upward HD 1-0
HCM HB Ede HA 1-1
Dieren HB Wageningen HB 2-2
Apeldoorn HC Upward HC 0-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Overbetuwe HA Mezen HB 1-6
Oosterbeek HB Upward HC 1-1
Dieren HB Apeldoorn HC 1-1
Wageningen HB HCM HB 1-0
Ede HA Flevoland HA 1-2
Upward HD Arnhem HD 1-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
HCM HB Dieren HB 2-0
Oosterbeek HB Apeldoorn HC 0-1
Upward HC Overbetuwe HA 2-3
Mezen HB Upward HD 8-2
Arnhem HD Ede HA 2-0
Flevoland HA Wageningen HB 4-3
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Dieren HB Flevoland HA 1-2