Aantal leden : 1008
2020 - HCM Arnhem

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Michel IJsseldijk
Trainer Mijs Both
Trainer Michael Smith
Aanvoerder Femke IJsseldijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D3 Beuningen D3
Apeliotes D4 HCM D2 (O)
Union D3 Beuningen D2 (O) 14:45
Union D6 Upward D2 15:00
Zevenaar D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 13:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Beuningen D3 10 30 10 0 0
2 Beuningen D2 10 25 8 1 1
3 Arnhem D2 10 24 8 0 2
4 Union D6 10 19 6 1 3
5 Apeliotes D3 10 17 5 2 3
6 HCM D2 9 10 3 1 5
7 Nijmegen D4 10 10 3 1 6
8 Zevenaar D2 10 10 3 1 6
9 Union D4 10 8 2 2 6
10 Union D3 10 6 1 3 6
11 Upward D2 10 5 1 2 7
12 Apeliotes D4 9 5 1 2 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D4 n.n.b uit
8 mrt Union D6 n.n.b uit
15 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D3 10:30 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)
22 mrt Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D2 n.n.b uit
29 mrt AHC Velp D2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Union D3 n.n.b uit
19 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D2 n.n.b thuis
26 apr Union D4 n.n.b thuis
10 mei MHCBeuningen D2 n.n.b uit
17 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D4 n.n.b thuis
24 mei NMHC Nijmegen D4 n.n.b uit
7 jun MHCBeuningen D3 n.n.b thuis
14 jun Union D4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Union D4 Apeliotes D3 1-1
Beuningen D3 Zevenaar D2 (O) 4-0
Nijmegen D4 Arnhem D2 (O) 0-4
Apeliotes D4 Union D3 0-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Upward D2 5-0
HCM D2 (O) Union D6 3-7
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Union D6 Beuningen D2 (O) 0-1
Apeliotes D3 HCM D2 (O) 1-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D4 2-1
Arnhem D2 (O) Beuningen D3 2-6
Union D3 Nijmegen D4 1-0
Upward D2 Apeliotes D4 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Union D6 0-0
Apeliotes D4 Beuningen D2 (O) 0-1
Nijmegen D4 Upward D2 2-1
Beuningen D3 Union D3 6-2
Union D4 Arnhem D2 (O) 0-8
HCM D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Upward D2 Beuningen D3 1-7
Union D3 Union D4 2-2
Arnhem D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 3-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Apeliotes D3 1-3
Union D6 Apeliotes D4 2-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 4-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Arnhem D2 (O) 1-3
HCM D2 (O) Union D3 2-1
Union D4 Upward D2 2-1
Beuningen D3 Beuningen D2 (O) 3-0
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D4 2-2
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D6 2-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Union D6 Nijmegen D4 5-2
Upward D2 HCM D2 (O) 2-0
Beuningen D2 (O) Union D4 4-0
Arnhem D2 (O) Zevenaar D2 (O) 5-0
Apeliotes D4 Beuningen D3 1-7
Union D3 Apeliotes D3 0-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Upward D2 2-0
Zevenaar D2 (O) Union D3 2-1
Arnhem D2 (O) Union D6 6-4
Beuningen D3 Nijmegen D4 4-0
Union D4 Apeliotes D4 5-0
HCM D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 4-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D6 Beuningen D3 1-4
Upward D2 Zevenaar D2 (O) 1-1
Beuningen D2 (O) Apeliotes D3 5-1
Nijmegen D4 Union D4 2-0
Union D3 Arnhem D2 (O) 3-6
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HCM D2 (O) Nijmegen D4 1-3
Union D3 Union D6 1-3
Arnhem D2 (O) Upward D2 2-1
Zevenaar D2 (O) Beuningen D2 (O) 0-3
Union D4 Beuningen D3 0-8
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D4 Union D6 0-6
Beuningen D3 HCM D2 (O) 5-0
Upward D2 Union D3 1-1
Beuningen D2 (O) Arnhem D2 (O) 7-1
Apeliotes D4 Zevenaar D2 (O) 0-1
Nijmegen D4 Apeliotes D3 1-2
DINSDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D3 Apeliotes D4 2-1