Aantal leden : 974
2019 - HCM Arnhem

Dames 1

Ondersteuning Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Naudjan Peters

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Boxmeer D1 Apeldoorn D1 12:45
Deventer D1 Almelo D1
Kromhouters D1 Arnhem D1 12:45
Leusden D1 HCM D1 12:45
Wijchen D1 Bemmel D1 12:45
Zevenaar D1 Ares D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCM D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Kromhouters D1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Leusden D1 6 14 4 2 0
4 Arnhem D1 6 13 4 1 1
5 Boxmeer D1 6 12 4 0 2
6 Zevenaar D1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Almelo D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Apeldoorn D1 6 7 1 4 1
9 Wijchen D1 6 4 1 1 4
10 Bemmel D1 6 3 1 0 5
11 Ares D1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Deventer D1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt MHC Leusden D1 12:45 uit
3 nov DHV D1 12:45 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)
10 nov THCC De Kromhouters D1 12:45 uit
17 nov MHC Almelo D1 12:45 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)
24 nov AHC Velp D1 12:45 uit
8 mrt MHC Bemmel 800 D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HC Ares D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Apeldoorn D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt MHC Boxmeer D1 12:45 uit
5 apr Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr MHC Wijchen D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei DHV D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei THCC De Kromhouters D1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun MHC Almelo D1 n.n.b uit
14 jun AHC Velp D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Boxmeer D1 Deventer D1 10-0
Ares D1 Almelo D1 1-4
Bemmel D1 HCM D1 1-2
Apeldoorn D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Wijchen D1 Arnhem D1 5-5
Zevenaar D1 Leusden D1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Arnhem D1 Bemmel D1 2-0
HCM D1 Ares D1 6-1
Leusden D1 Wijchen D1 2-0
Almelo D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-2
Deventer D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1
Kromhouters D1 Boxmeer D1 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wijchen D1 Deventer D1 7-0
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 5-3
Zevenaar D1 Kromhouters D1 2-5
Leusden D1 Arnhem D1 4-2
Apeldoorn D1 HCM D1 3-3
Ares D1 Bemmel D1 0-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 2-4
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 3-2
Deventer D1 Leusden D1 1-4
Kromhouters D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 4-0
Bemmel D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Apeldoorn D1 Ares D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 2-3
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-4
Deventer D1 Arnhem D1 0-5
Boxmeer D1 Bemmel D1 6-0
Leusden D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HCM D1 Wijchen D1 1-0
Arnhem D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-1
Ares D1 Boxmeer D1 1-2
Almelo D1 Leusden D1 1-2
Kromhouters D1 Deventer D1 5-0
Bemmel D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1