Aantal leden : 1004
2019 - HCM Arnhem

Dames 1

Ondersteuning Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Naudjan Peters

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almelo D1 Ares D1
Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1
Deventer D1 Boxmeer D1
HCM D1 Bemmel D1 12:45
Kromhouters D1 Apeldoorn D1
Leusden D1 Zevenaar D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromhouters D1 11 25 7 4 0
2 HCM D1 11 20 6 2 3
3 Arnhem D1 11 20 6 2 3
4 Wijchen D1 11 19 6 1 4
5 Zevenaar D1 11 19 6 1 4
6 Leusden D1 11 18 5 3 3
7 Apeldoorn D1 11 17 4 5 2
8 Boxmeer D1 11 16 5 1 5
9 Almelo D1 11 16 5 1 5
10 Bemmel D1 11 10 3 1 7
11 Ares D1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Deventer D1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt MHC Bemmel 800 D1 12:45 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)
15 mrt HC Ares D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Apeldoorn D1 12:45 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)
29 mrt MHC Boxmeer D1 12:45 uit
5 apr Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 12:45 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)
19 apr MHC Wijchen D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei MHC Leusden D1 12:45 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)
17 mei DHV D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei THCC De Kromhouters D1 12:45 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)
7 jun MHC Almelo D1 n.n.b uit
14 jun AHC Velp D1 12:45 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zevenaar D1 Leusden D1 2-2
Boxmeer D1 Deventer D1 10-0
Apeldoorn D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Wijchen D1 Arnhem D1 5-5
Ares D1 Almelo D1 1-4
Bemmel D1 HCM D1 1-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kromhouters D1 Boxmeer D1 4-2
Deventer D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1
Almelo D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-2
Leusden D1 Wijchen D1 2-0
HCM D1 Ares D1 6-1
Arnhem D1 Bemmel D1 2-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 5-3
Wijchen D1 Deventer D1 7-0
Leusden D1 Arnhem D1 4-2
Ares D1 Bemmel D1 0-1
Zevenaar D1 Kromhouters D1 2-5
Apeldoorn D1 HCM D1 3-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 2-4
Kromhouters D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 4-0
Deventer D1 Leusden D1 1-4
Bemmel D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-1
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 3-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Deventer D1 Arnhem D1 0-5
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-4
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 2-3
Apeldoorn D1 Ares D1 2-2
Leusden D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Boxmeer D1 Bemmel D1 6-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Bemmel D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1
Arnhem D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-1
HCM D1 Wijchen D1 1-0
Almelo D1 Leusden D1 1-2
Ares D1 Boxmeer D1 1-2
Kromhouters D1 Deventer D1 5-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Deventer D1 Almelo D1 1-4
Kromhouters D1 Arnhem D1 1-1
Zevenaar D1 Ares D1 3-2
Leusden D1 HCM D1 2-2
Boxmeer D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-3
Wijchen D1 Bemmel D1 4-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Ares D1 Wijchen D1 0-2
HCM D1 Deventer D1 6-0
Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
Almelo D1 Kromhouters D1 1-2
Apeldoorn D1 Zevenaar D1 5-3
Bemmel D1 Leusden D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Deventer D1 Bemmel D1 0-2
Wijchen D1 Apeldoorn D1 4-2
Leusden D1 Ares D1 2-3
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 1-2
Kromhouters D1 HCM D1 2-1
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 4-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HCM D1 Almelo D1 0-3
Boxmeer D1 Wijchen D1 2-3
Apeldoorn D1 Leusden D1 2-0
Bemmel D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Ares D1 Deventer D1 4-0
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 6-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Kromhouters D1 Ares D1 5-1
Leusden D1 Boxmeer D1 3-1
Deventer D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-5
Almelo D1 Bemmel D1 2-0
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 1-0
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 4-1