Aantal leden : 1013
2018 - HCM Arnhem

Dames 1

Ondersteuning Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Michael Smith
Begeleider Hanneke van den Pol
Trainer Marloes Seigers
Manager Calinda Koster

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almelo D1 Uden D1 12:45
Ares D1 Westerduiven D1 12:45
Barneveld D1 Wijchen D1 12:45
Boxmeer D1 Apeliotes D1 12:45
HCM D1 Soest D1 12:45
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeliotes D1 9 25 8 1 0
2 Uden D1 9 22 7 1 1
3 Wijchen D1 9 19 6 1 2
4 Boxmeer D1 9 16 5 1 3
5 Almelo D1 9 15 5 0 4
6 Soest D1 9 13 4 1 4
7 Arnhem D1 9 11 3 2 4
8 Zevenaar D1 9 11 3 2 4
9 HCM D1 9 9 3 0 6
10 Barneveld D1 9 7 1 4 4
11 Westerduiven D1 9 4 1 1 7
12 Ares D1 9 2 0 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
18 nov MHC Soest D1 12:45 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)
25 nov Westerduiven D1 12:45 uit
10 mrt AHC Velp D1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt Hockey Club Uden D1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt MHC Almelo D1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr MHC Boxmeer D1 12:45 uit
14 apr Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei HC Ares D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei MHC Wijchen D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei MHC Soest D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun Westerduiven D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Soest D1 Wijchen D1 1-2
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 3-2
Barneveld D1 Westerduiven D1 1-1
Zevenaar D1 Uden D1 1-2
HCM D1 Arnhem D1 3-2
Ares D1 Apeliotes D1 1-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westerduiven D1 Soest D1 1-4
Apeliotes D1 HCM D1 2-1
Arnhem D1 Barneveld D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
Uden D1 Ares D1 4-0
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
HCM D1 Uden D1 2-1
Barneveld D1 Apeliotes D1 1-3
Ares D1 Almelo D1 0-1
Westerduiven D1 Wijchen D1 0-6
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 0-3
Soest D1 Arnhem D1 3-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D1 Soest D1 3-1
Boxmeer D1 Ares D1 1-1
Almelo D1 HCM D1 3-0
Uden D1 Barneveld D1 4-0
Arnhem D1 Westerduiven D1 2-1
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Ares D1 Zevenaar D1 0-2
Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1 1-4
Barneveld D1 Almelo D1 3-4
Westerduiven D1 Apeliotes D1 2-5
Soest D1 Uden D1 1-3
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 0-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Apeliotes D1 Arnhem D1 2-1
Almelo D1 Soest D1 1-3
Uden D1 Westerduiven D1 6-2
Boxmeer D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-1
Wijchen D1 Ares D1 4-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Arnhem D1 Uden D1 1-3
Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
Barneveld D1 Zevenaar D1 1-1
HCM D1 Ares D1 3-0
Soest D1 Boxmeer D1 4-1
Westerduiven D1 Almelo D1 0-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 2-3
Uden D1 Apeliotes D1 3-3
Boxmeer D1 Westerduiven D1 5-3
Wijchen D1 HCM D1 5-3
Zevenaar D1 Soest D1 1-0
Ares D1 Barneveld D1 0-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Uden D1 Wijchen D1 3-0
Apeliotes D1 Almelo D1 6-0
Westerduiven D1 Zevenaar D1 2-1
Barneveld D1 HCM D1 2-1
Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
Soest D1 Ares D1 5-1