Aantal leden : 1025
2020 - HCM Arnhem

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Nils de Bruijn
Trainer Tein Scharff
Aanvoerder Marloes Hollink

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wageningen D4 12 30 10 0 2
2 Bemmel D2 12 30 9 3 0
3 Nijmegen D6 12 28 9 1 2
4 HCM D3 12 21 6 3 3
5 Apeliotes D7 12 17 5 2 5
6 Wijchen D3 12 16 3 7 2
7 Beuningen D4 12 13 4 1 7
8 Nijmegen D7 12 12 4 0 8
9 Wijchen D2 12 12 3 3 6
10 Union D8 12 11 3 2 7
11 Union D9 12 9 2 3 7
12 Apeliotes D8 12 4 1 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes D8 Apeliotes D7 2-0
Wijchen D3 Wijchen D2 (O) 2-2
Wageningen D4 Nijmegen D6 4-5
Bemmel D2 (O) Union D8 1-1
Union D9 Beuningen D4 2-2
HCM D3 Nijmegen D7 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wijchen D2 (O) Wageningen D4 0-2
Nijmegen D6 HCM D3 3-1
Union D8 Wijchen D3 1-1
Beuningen D4 Bemmel D2 (O) 0-7
Apeliotes D7 Union D9 2-2
Nijmegen D7 Apeliotes D8 3-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wageningen D4 Wijchen D3 6-0
Bemmel D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 4-0
HCM D3 Wijchen D2 (O) 4-1
Apeliotes D8 Nijmegen D6 0-5
Union D9 Nijmegen D7 0-2
Beuningen D4 Union D8 2-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wijchen D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 4-1
Wijchen D3 HCM D3 0-0
Apeliotes D7 Beuningen D4 1-0
Nijmegen D7 Bemmel D2 (O) 0-4
Nijmegen D6 Union D9 4-0
Union D8 Wageningen D4 0-5
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Apeliotes D7 Union D8 0-1
HCM D3 Wageningen D4 1-2
Apeliotes D8 Wijchen D3 2-2
Union D9 Wijchen D2 (O) 3-1
Beuningen D4 Nijmegen D7 4-0
Bemmel D2 (O) Nijmegen D6 2-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Nijmegen D7 Apeliotes D7 0-3
Nijmegen D6 Beuningen D4 1-0
Wijchen D2 (O) Bemmel D2 (O) 1-1
Wijchen D3 Union D9 2-0
Wageningen D4 Apeliotes D8 4-0
Union D8 HCM D3 1-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D9 Wageningen D4 0-7
Apeliotes D8 HCM D3 0-1
Apeliotes D7 Nijmegen D6 0-2
Beuningen D4 Wijchen D2 (O) 0-3
Nijmegen D7 Union D8 2-1
Bemmel D2 (O) Wijchen D3 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Wageningen D4 Bemmel D2 (O) 2-4
HCM D3 Union D9 0-0
Wijchen D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 3-4
Nijmegen D6 Nijmegen D7 2-0
Wijchen D3 Beuningen D4 2-1
Union D8 Apeliotes D8 2-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D9 Apeliotes D8 2-1
Apeliotes D7 Wijchen D3 3-2
Nijmegen D6 Union D8 2-0
Nijmegen D7 Wijchen D2 (O) 2-1
Beuningen D4 Wageningen D4 2-8
Bemmel D2 (O) HCM D3 1-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D9 Union D8 1-2
Wijchen D2 (O) Nijmegen D6 1-3
Wijchen D3 Nijmegen D7 3-0
HCM D3 Beuningen D4 4-2
Apeliotes D8 Bemmel D2 (O) 0-3
Wageningen D4 Apeliotes D7 5-2
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Nijmegen D7 Wageningen D4 0-4
Bemmel D2 (O) Union D9 4-0
Nijmegen D6 Wijchen D3 1-1
Union D8 Wijchen D2 (O) 2-6
Beuningen D4 Apeliotes D8 3-1
Apeliotes D7 HCM D3 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Union D8 Bemmel D2 (O) 1-2
Beuningen D4 Union D9 3-2
Wijchen D2 (O) Wijchen D3 1-1
Nijmegen D7 HCM D3 1-2
Nijmegen D6 Wageningen D4 0-2
Apeliotes D7 Apeliotes D8 3-1