Aantal leden : 1025
2020 - HCM Arnhem

Dames 1

Ondersteuning Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Naudjan Peters

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromhouters D1 12 28 8 4 0
2 Wijchen D1 12 22 7 1 4
3 HCM D1 12 21 6 3 3
4 Arnhem D1 12 20 6 2 4
5 Zevenaar D1 12 20 6 2 4
6 Boxmeer D1 12 19 6 1 5
7 Almelo D1 12 19 6 1 5
8 Leusden D1 12 19 5 4 3
9 Apeldoorn D1 12 17 4 5 3
10 Bemmel D1 12 11 3 2 7
11 Ares D1 12 7 2 1 9
12 Deventer D1 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Boxmeer D1 Deventer D1 10-0
Apeldoorn D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Bemmel D1 HCM D1 1-2
Ares D1 Almelo D1 1-4
Zevenaar D1 Leusden D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Arnhem D1 5-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almelo D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-2
Kromhouters D1 Boxmeer D1 4-2
Leusden D1 Wijchen D1 2-0
Arnhem D1 Bemmel D1 2-0
Deventer D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1
HCM D1 Ares D1 6-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leusden D1 Arnhem D1 4-2
Ares D1 Bemmel D1 0-1
Wijchen D1 Deventer D1 7-0
Zevenaar D1 Kromhouters D1 2-5
Apeldoorn D1 HCM D1 3-3
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 5-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-1
Deventer D1 Leusden D1 1-4
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 3-2
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 4-0
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 2-4
Kromhouters D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Deventer D1 Arnhem D1 0-5
Apeldoorn D1 Ares D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 2-3
Leusden D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Boxmeer D1 Bemmel D1 6-0
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Bemmel D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1
Ares D1 Boxmeer D1 1-2
Almelo D1 Leusden D1 1-2
Kromhouters D1 Deventer D1 5-0
Arnhem D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-1
HCM D1 Wijchen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Wijchen D1 Bemmel D1 4-2
Leusden D1 HCM D1 2-2
Kromhouters D1 Arnhem D1 1-1
Zevenaar D1 Ares D1 3-2
Boxmeer D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-3
Deventer D1 Almelo D1 1-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
Apeldoorn D1 Zevenaar D1 5-3
Almelo D1 Kromhouters D1 1-2
Bemmel D1 Leusden D1 2-1
Ares D1 Wijchen D1 0-2
HCM D1 Deventer D1 6-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 4-2
Deventer D1 Bemmel D1 0-2
Kromhouters D1 HCM D1 2-1
Wijchen D1 Apeldoorn D1 4-2
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 1-2
Leusden D1 Ares D1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 6-4
Boxmeer D1 Wijchen D1 2-3
Bemmel D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Ares D1 Deventer D1 4-0
Apeldoorn D1 Leusden D1 2-0
HCM D1 Almelo D1 0-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Deventer D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-5
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 4-1
Leusden D1 Boxmeer D1 3-1
Kromhouters D1 Ares D1 5-1
Almelo D1 Bemmel D1 2-0
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1 1-3
HCM D1 Bemmel D1 3-3
Leusden D1 Zevenaar D1 2-2
Deventer D1 Boxmeer D1 1-2
Kromhouters D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-1
Almelo D1 Ares D1 4-1