Aantal leden : 1005
2019 - HCM Arnhem

Heren 1

Ondersteuning Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Arnhem H1 Civicum H1
Dash H1 Flevoland H1
HCM H1 Oosterbeek H1 14:45
Hondsrug H1 Drienerlo H1
Steenwijk H1 Doetinchem H1 14:45
Zutphen H1 Ares H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Doetinchem H1 11 33 11 0 0
2 HCM H1 11 26 8 2 1
3 Drienerlo H1 11 20 6 2 3
4 Ares H1 11 18 6 0 5
5 Civicum H1 11 18 5 3 3
6 Arnhem H1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Flevoland H1 11 16 4 4 3
8 Oosterbeek H1 11 15 4 3 4
9 Hondsrug H1 11 13 4 1 6
10 Dash H1 11 8 2 2 7
11 Zutphen H1 11 4 1 1 9
12 Steenwijk H1 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek H1 HCM H1 1-2
Ares H1 Zutphen H1 2-1
Civicum H1 Arnhem H1 4-1
Flevoland H1 Dash H1 3-0
Doetinchem H1 Steenwijk H1 8-1
Drienerlo H1 Hondsrug H1 3-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Arnhem H1 Oosterbeek H1 3-2
Steenwijk H1 Civicum H1 1-5
Dash H1 Doetinchem H1 3-4
Hondsrug H1 Flevoland H1 3-4
Zutphen H1 Drienerlo H1 0-5
HCM H1 Ares H1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Flevoland H1 Zutphen H1 4-2
Steenwijk H1 Arnhem H1 3-4
Drienerlo H1 HCM H1 1-1
Ares H1 Oosterbeek H1 1-4
Civicum H1 Dash H1 8-0
Doetinchem H1 Hondsrug H1 6-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCM H1 Flevoland H1 4-2
Zutphen H1 Doetinchem H1 1-6
Arnhem H1 Ares H1 1-2
Hondsrug H1 Civicum H1 2-4
Dash H1 Steenwijk H1 3-3
Oosterbeek H1 Drienerlo H1 2-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Doetinchem H1 HCM H1 5-3
Flevoland H1 Oosterbeek H1 1-1
Steenwijk H1 Hondsrug H1 3-6
Drienerlo H1 Ares H1 5-2
Dash H1 Arnhem H1 3-5
Civicum H1 Zutphen H1 6-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hondsrug H1 Dash H1 5-2
Ares H1 Flevoland H1 3-2
Oosterbeek H1 Doetinchem H1 2-11
HCM H1 Civicum H1 2-2
Arnhem H1 Drienerlo H1 2-4
Zutphen H1 Steenwijk H1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Flevoland H1 Drienerlo H1 1-1
Hondsrug H1 Arnhem H1 2-3
Dash H1 Zutphen H1 5-3
Steenwijk H1 HCM H1 0-6
Civicum H1 Oosterbeek H1 4-4
Doetinchem H1 Ares H1 6-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Zutphen H1 Hondsrug H1 2-2
Ares H1 Civicum H1 2-1
Drienerlo H1 Doetinchem H1 2-5
HCM H1 Dash H1 5-0
Arnhem H1 Flevoland H1 2-2
Oosterbeek H1 Steenwijk H1 5-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Civicum H1 Drienerlo H1 2-3
Doetinchem H1 Flevoland H1 2-1
Hondsrug H1 HCM H1 3-4
Steenwijk H1 Ares H1 1-2
Dash H1 Oosterbeek H1 3-3
Zutphen H1 Arnhem H1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Ares H1 Dash H1 3-1
Oosterbeek H1 Hondsrug H1 9-1
HCM H1 Zutphen H1 3-2
Doetinchem H1 Arnhem H1 6-1
Drienerlo H1 Steenwijk H1 2-0
Flevoland H1 Civicum H1 1-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Dash H1 Drienerlo H1 5-4
Civicum H1 Doetinchem H1 3-7
Zutphen H1 Oosterbeek H1 0-3
Arnhem H1 HCM H1 2-3
Steenwijk H1 Flevoland H1 2-4
Hondsrug H1 Ares H1 5-2