Aantal leden : 997
2019 - HCM Arnhem

Dames 1

Ondersteuning Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Naudjan Peters

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almelo D1 Bemmel D1 12:45
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 12:45
Deventer D1 Apeldoorn D1 12:45
Kromhouters D1 Ares D1 12:45
Leusden D1 Boxmeer D1 12:45
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromhouters D1 10 22 6 4 0
2 HCM D1 10 20 6 2 2
3 Zevenaar D1 10 19 6 1 3
4 Arnhem D1 10 17 5 2 3
5 Boxmeer D1 10 16 5 1 4
6 Wijchen D1 10 16 5 1 4
7 Leusden D1 10 15 4 3 3
8 Apeldoorn D1 10 14 3 5 2
9 Almelo D1 10 13 4 1 5
10 Bemmel D1 10 10 3 1 6
11 Ares D1 10 7 2 1 7
12 Deventer D1 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov AHC Velp D1 12:45 uit
8 mrt MHC Bemmel 800 D1 12:45 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)
15 mrt HC Ares D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Apeldoorn D1 12:45 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)
29 mrt MHC Boxmeer D1 12:45 uit
5 apr Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 12:45 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)
19 apr MHC Wijchen D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei MHC Leusden D1 12:45 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)
17 mei DHV D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei THCC De Kromhouters D1 12:45 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)
7 jun MHC Almelo D1 n.n.b uit
14 jun AHC Velp D1 12:45 thuis - Til Arts veld (WATER)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeldoorn D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Wijchen D1 Arnhem D1 5-5
Boxmeer D1 Deventer D1 10-0
Bemmel D1 HCM D1 1-2
Ares D1 Almelo D1 1-4
Zevenaar D1 Leusden D1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almelo D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-2
Leusden D1 Wijchen D1 2-0
Kromhouters D1 Boxmeer D1 4-2
HCM D1 Ares D1 6-1
Arnhem D1 Bemmel D1 2-0
Deventer D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wijchen D1 Deventer D1 7-0
Ares D1 Bemmel D1 0-1
Leusden D1 Arnhem D1 4-2
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 5-3
Zevenaar D1 Kromhouters D1 2-5
Apeldoorn D1 HCM D1 3-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-1
Deventer D1 Leusden D1 1-4
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 3-2
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 4-0
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 2-4
Kromhouters D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Deventer D1 Arnhem D1 0-5
Apeldoorn D1 Ares D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 2-3
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-4
Leusden D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Boxmeer D1 Bemmel D1 6-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Kromhouters D1 Deventer D1 5-0
Ares D1 Boxmeer D1 1-2
Almelo D1 Leusden D1 1-2
Arnhem D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-1
HCM D1 Wijchen D1 1-0
Bemmel D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Boxmeer D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-3
Kromhouters D1 Arnhem D1 1-1
Zevenaar D1 Ares D1 3-2
Leusden D1 HCM D1 2-2
Deventer D1 Almelo D1 1-4
Wijchen D1 Bemmel D1 4-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Almelo D1 Kromhouters D1 1-2
Bemmel D1 Leusden D1 2-1
Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
HCM D1 Deventer D1 6-0
Ares D1 Wijchen D1 0-2
Apeldoorn D1 Zevenaar D1 5-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 4-2
Leusden D1 Ares D1 2-3
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 1-2
Deventer D1 Bemmel D1 0-2
Wijchen D1 Apeldoorn D1 4-2
Kromhouters D1 HCM D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeldoorn D1 Leusden D1 2-0
Bemmel D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Ares D1 Deventer D1 4-0
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 6-4
Boxmeer D1 Wijchen D1 2-3
HCM D1 Almelo D1 0-3